2018 Conference
Standings
                             Schuylkill League                                             
Division 1
                                                                   
                   W                                      L
Blue Mountain (3-1)
Jim Thorpe (
4-0)
Tamaqua (
4-0)
North Schuylkill (
4-0)
Pottsville (
3-1)
Lehighton (
2-2)


Division 2
Minersville (2-
2)
Mahanoy Area (
2-2)
Panther Valley (1-
3)
Schuylkill Haven (1-
3)
Shenandoah Valley (0-
4)
Marian (0-
4)
Tri-Valley League
                                                                         W                                               L
Halifax (4-0)                                                          3                                                            0
Pine Grove (3-
1)                                                   2                                                            1
Williams Valley (3-
1)                                             2                                                            1
Upper Dauphin (
3-1)                                             2                                                            1
Tri-Valley (
3-1)                                                     2                                                            1
Line Mountain (
2-2)                                              2                                                           1
Susquenita (
2-2)                                                   2                                                           1
Newport (0-
4)                                                      0                                                            3
Millersburg (0-
4)                                                   0                                                            3
Juniata (0-
4)                                                          0                                                            3
Berks League
Section 2
                                                                                            W                                                L
Conrad Weiser (
3-1)
Daniel Boone (2-
2)
Exeter Township (2-
2)
Twin Valley (
3-1)
Reading (0-
4)
Muhlenberg (0-
4)
Governor Mifflin (
1-3)

Section 2
Berks Catholic (
3-1)
Wyomissing (
3-1)
Hamburg (
2-2)
Schuylkill Valley (1-
3)
Fleetwood  (
1-3)
Kutztown (0-
4)
Heartland Conference
Division 1
                                                                     W                                               L
Lewisburg (
3-1)                                                  2                                                 0
Shamokin (2-
2)                                                 2                                               0
Jersey Shore (2-
2)                                             0                                              1
Selinsgrove (
2-2)                                               1                                               1
Shikellamy (0-
4)                                                0                                              1
Central Mountain (0-
4)                                      0                                               2


Division 2
Loyalsock (2-
2)                                                1                                                0
Mifflinburg (
2-1)                                                1                                                 0
Montoursville (
3-1)                                           0                                                 0
Danville (
3-1)                                                    2                                                 1
Milton (1-
3)                                                       1                                                  1
Warrior Ru
n (0-4)                                              0                                                   3

Division 3
Southern Columbia (
4-0)                                 2                                                  0
               South Williamsport (
3-1)                                  1                                                   0                              
Bloomsburg (
3-1)                                           0                                                  1
Central Columbia (
3-1)                                 1                                                   1
Mount Carmel (
3-1)                                       1                                                  1
Hughesville (0-
4)                                            0                                                  2
Independent                                 W                                     L
Nativity (3-
2)                                1                                     1         
Midd-West (
2-2)