2019 Conference
Standings
                     Schuylkill League                                             
Division 1
                                                           
                                                        
Blue Mountain (3-2)
Jim Thorpe (
5-0)
Tamaqua (
5-0)
North Schuylkill (
4-1)
Pottsville (
4-1)
Lehighton (
3-2)


Division 2
Minersville (
2-3)
Mahanoy Area (
3-2)
Panther Valley (0-
5)
Schuylkill Haven (
1-4)
Shenandoah Valley (0
-5)
Marian (0-
5)
Tri-Valley League
                                                                                                                
Halifax (0-4)                                                                                                                      
Pine Grove (3-1)                                                                                                               
Williams Valley (4-0)                                                                                                         
Upper Dauphin (4-0)                                                                                                         
Tri-Valley (1-3)                                                                                                                 
Line Mountain (2-2)                                                                                                         
Susquenita (2-2)                                                                                                              
Newport (1-3)                                                                                                                  
Millersburg (2-2)                                                                                                               
Juniata (2-2)                                                                                                                      
Berks League
Section 2

Conrad Weiser (2-2)
Daniel Boone (1-3)
Exeter Township (2-2)
Twin Valley (1-3)
Reading (4-0)
Muhlenberg (0-4)
Governor Mifflin (1-3)

Section 2
Berks Catholic (2-2)
Wyomissing (4-0)
Hamburg (3-1)
Schuylkill Valley (1-3)
Fleetwood  (4-0)
Kutztown (0-4)
Heartland Conference
Division 1
                                                                                                           
Lewisburg (2-2)                                                                                                  
Shamokin (2-2)                                                                                                
Jersey Shore (2-2)                                                                                           
Selinsgrove (2-2)                                                                                              
Shikellamy (0-4)                                                                                              
Central Mountain (0-4)                                                                                     


Division 2
Loyalsock (3-1)                                                                                                
Mifflinburg (3-1)                                                                                                 
Montoursville (4-0)                                                                                            
Danville (3-1)                                                                                                     
Milton (0-4)                                                                                                         
Warrior Run (2-2)                                                                                                 

Division 3
Southern Columbia (4-0)                                                                                  
       South Williamsport (4-0)                                                                                                           
Bloomsburg (1-3)                                                                                             
Central Columbia (3-1)                                                                                  
Mount Carmel (3-1)                                                                                        
Hughesville (0-4)                                                                                             
Independent                                                                      
Nativity (
2-3)                                                                             
Midd-West (2-
3)