2019 Conference
Standings
              Schuylkill League                                             
Division 1
                                                    
                                                        
Blue Mountain (5-5)
Jim Thorpe (
7-3)
Tamaqua (
8-2)
North Schuylkill (
9-1)
Pottsville (8-
2)
Lehighton (
4-6)


Division 2
Minersville (
5-5)
Mahanoy Area (
7-3)
Panther Valley (2-
8)
Schuylkill Haven (5-
5)
Shenandoah Valley (0-
10)
Marian (1-
9)
Tri-Valley League
                                                                                                         
Halifax (0-10)                                                                                                                      
Pine Grove (
8-2)                                                                                                               
Williams Valley (
8-2)                                                                                                         
Upper Dauphin (
10-0)                                                                                                         
Tri-Valley (
5-5)                                                                                                                 
Line Mountain (3-
7)                                                                                                         
Susquenita (4-
6)                                                                                                              
Newport (
7-3)                                                                                                                  
Millersburg (2-
8)                                                                                                               
Juniata (4-
6)                                                                                                                      
Berks League
Section 2

Conrad Weiser (5-
5)
Daniel Boone (2-
8)
Exeter Township (
7-3)
Twin Valley (3-
7)
Reading (
6-4)
Muhlenberg (0-
10)
Governor Mifflin (
7-3)

Section 2
Berks Catholic (6-
4)
Wyomissing (
10-0)
Hamburg (
5-5)
Schuylkill Valley (3-
7)
Fleetwood  (
8-2)
Kutztown (0-
10)
Heartland Conference
Division 1
                                                                                                    
Lewisburg (5-
5)                                                                                                  
Shamokin (3-
7)                                                                                                
Jersey Shore (
7-3)                                                                                           
Selinsgrove (6-
4)                                                                                              
Shikellamy (
4-6)                                                                                              
Central Mountain (1-
9)                                                                                     


Division 2
Loyalsock (
7-3)                                                                                                
Mifflinburg (
5-5)                                                                                                 
Montoursville (
9-1)                                                                                            
Danville (4-
6)                                                                                                     
Milton (0-
10)                                                                                                         
Warrior Run (5-4)                                                                                                 

Division 3
Southern Columbia (
10-0)                                                                                  
South Williamsport (5-
5)                                                                                                           
Bloomsburg (3-
7)                                                                                             
Central Columbia (
7-3)                                                                                  
Mount Carmel (
8-2)                                                                                        
Hughesville (1-
9)                                                                                             
Independent                                                                      
Nativity (
6-4)                                                                             
Midd-West (
4-6)